Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BEXTON ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 0DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£117,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+45.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,050
+89.2%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Terraced
+£123,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0DQ
← Back to All Properties