Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WADE-WRIGHT COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+34.1%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-33.0%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,450
Sold on 23 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HY
← Back to All Properties