Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, EAST HAM ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,500
+72.9%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+8.6%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 11 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7BE
← Back to All Properties