Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAGNOLIA CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0UF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+22.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000
-5.0%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+63.0%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+100.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+89.7%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0UF
← Back to All Properties