Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHEYNE CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+70.0%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+101.5%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1BX
← Back to All Properties