Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LONGRIDGE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+18.9%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
-17.6%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+164.4%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 21 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6RJ
← Back to All Properties