Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HONEYSUCKLE COTTAGE, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+16.3%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
-7.9%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+81.8%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
+£51,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2LX
← Back to All Properties