Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SEAGRAVE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£28,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+14.7%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Terraced
+£28,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,800
+513.8%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£160,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 25 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7TP
← Back to All Properties