Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, RIDGWAY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£118,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,500
+89.4%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Terraced
+£118,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,250
+169.9%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£83,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7RS
← Back to All Properties