28, VICTORIA ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 4DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£366,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£366,000+4.6%
Sold on 10 May 2005
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,950+89.2%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 21 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1