Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ALEXANDRA STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+19.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+202.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3SE
← Back to All Properties