Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARBY CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,750
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£52,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,750
+42.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+22.5%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+17.2%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+68.9%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2BB
← Back to All Properties