Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 58, COTTONS, FACTORY STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£283,000
+9.0%
Sold on 14 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,750
Sold on 17 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9GH
← Back to All Properties