76, MILTON ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 1SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,000+55.5%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+11.8%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1