Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MONTAGUE STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+21.7%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+232.6%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2QY
← Back to All Properties