Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUITE 41, RICHMOND VILLAGE CENTRE, BRIDGE MEADOW WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
-23.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-14.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5EB
← Back to All Properties