19, GREEN HALL MEWS, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 1LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+27.0%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+131.4%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+11.0%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 13 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1