Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, NEW BARNS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 7DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+18.8%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,950
+30.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+4.4%
Sold on 26 August 2009
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+32.1%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 7DB
← Back to All Properties