Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FIRS LANE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 4QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+11.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,750
Sold on 11 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 4QF
← Back to All Properties