Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, ST ANTHONYS DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.5%
Price Change
+£246,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+248.5%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£246,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9EH
← Back to All Properties