Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HARTFIELD COURT, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,995
Last Sold Price
14 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,995
+20.7%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+4.7%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+13.5%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,995
+18.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LT
← Back to All Properties