6, QUEENS CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 5EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£131,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,500+122.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£131,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,250+32.0%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,250
Sold on 22 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1