6, WOODGATE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 2HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£109,950+18.9%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+68.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1