Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 4, STANFORD AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,750
Last Sold Price
5 November 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£24,750
+30.3%
Sold on 5 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6AA
← Back to All Properties