Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SHERBOURNE AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+1.7%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+83.5%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+52.1%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1WR
← Back to All Properties