Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, CORNFLOWER COURT, SOVEREIGN WAY, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+3.0%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,995
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1FY
← Back to All Properties