29, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 7UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+57.5%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,950+111.6%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+6.9%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Detached
+£3,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,150
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1