Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE GREEN, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG20 8TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+23.5%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+24.6%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+15.0%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 26 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 8TD
← Back to All Properties