3, PRIESTLEY HALL, LADY PARK AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 4UB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000-5.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+100.1%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+38.8%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1