Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PEMBROKE RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+39.5%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+20.1%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+105.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7NP
← Back to All Properties