Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HUDSON CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+16.2%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+75.1%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5RB
← Back to All Properties