70, GROVE PARK, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 3BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000-16.5%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+253.3%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£141,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,900
Sold on 14 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1