Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MOUNT PLEASANT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.3%
Price Change
+£105,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£173,500
+155.3%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 18 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6SP
← Back to All Properties