Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MELVILLE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+8.0%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+72.4%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+11.5%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+220.0%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4QX
← Back to All Properties