51, WINCHESTER STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+159.5%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+10.1%
Sold on 28 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1