30, FORDWAY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,950
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£28,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£74,950+61.2%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+45.3%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1