Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LAWNSWOOD AVENUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+61.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5LR
← Back to All Properties