9, DITTON HILL ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT6 5JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£749,950
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£322,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£749,950+75.6%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£322,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£427,000+103.3%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Terraced
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+33.8%
Sold on 15 March 2000
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1