14, DRAKES WAY, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 8XR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+31.8%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£277,000+37.8%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£201,000+21.1%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+43.2%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,950+79.1%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£51,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,750
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1