Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, MODEL VILLAGE, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.9%
Price Change
-£27,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
-28.9%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Terraced
-£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+23.5%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£18,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4BS
← Back to All Properties