Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE COURTYARDS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+38.9%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5GW
← Back to All Properties