Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GLENESHA GARDENS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+49.5%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
-1.9%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+142.2%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Terraced
+£110,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,400
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6QH
← Back to All Properties