Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BROOK STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+2.8%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+365.8%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6RY
← Back to All Properties