94, KENNERLEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,947
Last Sold Price
9 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.1%
Price Change
-£214,553 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£1,947-99.1%
Sold on 9 January 2018
Semi-Detached
-£214,553 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,500+116.6%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£116,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+88.6%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1