74, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 5QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+17.8%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,950+31.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000+27.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1