18, NORTH ROAD AVENUE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 2BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£850,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£434,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£850,000+104.3%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£434,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£416,000+352.2%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£324,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1