Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+89.8%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+21.0%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,900
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties