Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, KIRBY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+20.1%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+25.1%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Terraced
+£30,888 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,112
+13.5%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£14,612 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+81.0%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HN
← Back to All Properties