Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CARLEY DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 8NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£157,000
-12.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Other
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 January 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 8NQ
← Back to All Properties