Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,000
+52.4%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1SD
← Back to All Properties